Texas Open: Pictures and Full Results

The holidays snuck up on us and we almost got out of November with out posting our pictures from the 2011 Texas Open at the Legends Sports Complex in Spring. The event was another success for the guys at Fight 2 Win and World Grappling Circuit. TONS of local MMA fighters showed up for the event. Below you’ll find full results and about 400+ pictures. You can also get more pictures on our Facebook page, so make sure you LIKE us.

Team Results

Place Team Points
1 Elite MMA 89
2 Gracie Barra 88
3 Solis Martial Arts 80
4 BJJ Revolution 69
5 Urban Jungle 41
6 Texas Punishment Crew 32
7 Paul Thomas BJJ 30
8 Gold Team Houston 26
9 Enlightened Warriors 26
10 Bam Bam Martial Arts 25

BJJ ABSOLUTE CHAMPION

  1. ROBERT YAMASHITA- ELITE MMA
  2. JULIAN VEGA- ELITE MMA

NO GI ABSOLUTE CHAMPION

  1. CHAMPION – REED SHELGER- PARADIGM
  2. GRANT JOHNSON- PARADIGM
  3. TERRANCE FERGUSON- GRACIE BARRA
  4. ISAI CABRERRA- GRACIE BARRA

COMPLETE RESULTS AFTER THE PICTURES!



TEEN NO GI CHAMPION

ROMAN HERNANDEZ—GRACIE BARRA

DARREN WILLINGHAM-FULL CONTACT GYM

JONATHAN BEDOLLA- FULL CONTACT GYM

GABRIEL SEGURA-FULL CONTACT GYM

WOMEN BJJ

WHITE 0-119.9

ANGELICA ARRAMBIDE- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

RACHEL AQUINO- PAUL THOMAS BJJ

WHITE 120-139.9

SARA STOLTE- GRACIE BARRA

OLYMPIA WATTS- GRACIE BARRA

DESTINY LEGARE- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

WHITE 140-159.9

SARAH SHARKBODY- COAST MMA

REBEKAH DURON- CARLSON GRACIE TEXAS

BRITTANY FITZGERALD- CARLSON GRACIE TEXAS

BLUE 0-119.9

STEPHANIE ALBA- URBAN JUNGLE

LIANA HUNTER= CARLSON GRACIE TEXAS

BLUE 140-159.9

VERONICA MOTA- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

CARI TUCKER- GRACIE BARRA

JEN DOWLING- SHINKEN BJUITSU

WOIMEN NO GI

BEGINNER 120-139.9

LANA HUNTER- CARLSON GRACIE TEXAS

JANA URIBE- BMT TKD JJ

BEGINNER 140-159.9

SARAH SHARKBODY- COAST MMA

JEN DOWLING- SHINKEN BUJITSU

CARI TUCKER-GRACIE BARRA

ADVANCED 120-139.9

STEPHANIE ALBA- URBAN JUNGLE

OLYMPIA WATTS- GRACIE BARRA

KIDS NO GI

5 TO 7 YEAR OLDS

NOVICE 0-49.9

THAEDYN GAUTREAUX- SULPHUR BJJ

JEREMIAH METZGAR- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

RAY AVELAR- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

NOVICE 50-59.9

MATTEO DE LOS REYES- ELITE MMA

HAILEY MALMBERG- BJJ REVOLTUION NTEAM

TRENT EVANS- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

LIVIA ROSARIO- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

NOVICE 60-69.9

DANIEL VINCENT- sulphur bjj

DARBY NEELY- US CHAMPIONS

GREGORY RAMOS- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

8 to 10 YEAR OLDS

NOVICE 50-59.9

BRIAN LAUBENSTEIN= BAM BAM MARTIAL ARTS

TONATIUH ESQUIVEL- BJJ TAMPICO

NICOLAS REEVES- TEAM TOOKE/KINGWOOD MMA

NOVICE 60-69.9

MICHAEL CAMACHO- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

NOMAR BELMONTE- PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS

COLOTON DAILEY- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

NOVICE 70-79.9

NINO AIYER- BAM BAM MARTIAL ARTS

NATHAN MARTSON= ASL JUNSUR MARTIAL ARTS

COOPER VICK- TEAM TOOKE/KINGWOOD MMA

NOVICE 90-99.9

AMAYA DUPRE- SULPHUR BJJ

HUNTER SCHROEDER- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

DAVID PAULIN- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

BEGINNER50-59.9

WESLIE GRIFFIN- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

JACOB AVELAR- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

DIEGO TORRES-APONTE- URBAN JUNGLE

BEGINNER 60-69.9

DANIEL THOMPSON- KINGWOOD MMA

IRISCH PROCHASKA= NORTHSIDE MMA

JEREOME STROSKY- GRACIE BARRA

BEGINNER 80-89.9

LOGAN KYLE- URBAN JUNGLE

JAKUB GILMORE- REVOLUTION DOJO

GARRET RABON-BUSHI BAN

INTERMEDIATE 50-59.9

ISAIH CALDERON- TEAM TOOKE

VINCENT ZARATE- MOHLER BJJ

JOHN ABNEY- TEAM TOOKE

11 TO 12 YEAR OLDS

NOVICE 70-79.9

CONNER EASTMAN- TEXAS PUNISHMENT CREW

JOHNAH SAMUELS- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

NOVICE 80-89.9

BLAKE BARNES- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

SANTI GAY- ENLIGHTENES WARRIORS

NOVICE 90-99.9

MAINE CURTIS- ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS

RYU TURCIOS- GRACIE BARRA

NOVICE 100-109.9

JIMMY BRYAN- GRACIE BARRA

HOLLEY MANSHACK- HARD HEAD HITTERS

BEGINNER 70-79.9

GILBERTO CARDOZO- PAUL THOMAS BJJ

ALEXIS GONZALEZ- TEAM TOOKE

BEGINNER 80-89.9

CODY BRATCHER- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

RACHEL AQUINO- PAUL THOMAS BJJ

BEGINNER 110+

TRISTIN MORROW- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

CHAD HUGHES- TEXAS PUNISHMENT CREW

CHANDLER DANIEL- GRACIE BARRA

INTERMEDIATE- 90-99.9

AUSTIN ORANDAY- ELITE MMA

KAYLA DELEON- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

KIDS BJJ

5 TO 7 YEAR OLDS

WHITE 0-49.9

THAEDYN GAUTREAUX- SULPHUR BJJ

REY AVELAR- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

BENJI GRIFFIN- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

WHITE 50-59.9

MATTEO DE LOS REYES- ELITE MMA

BLAISE BLAKLEY- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

HAILEY MALMBERG- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

WHITE 60-69.9

ABE DIAZ- ELEMENTS BJJ

DANIEL VINCENT- SULPHUR BJJ

DARBY NEELEY- US CHAMPIONS

YELLOW 0-49.9

REY AVELAR- GROUND DWELLERS

DESMOND RUBIO- BAM BAM MARTIAL ARTS

8 TO 10 YEAR OLDS

WHITE 50-59.9

DANIEL VO-NUTH- PRECISION MARTIAL ARTS

TONATIUH ESQUIVEL- BJJ TAMPICO

BRIAN LAUBERNSTEIN- BAM BAM MARTIAL ARTS

WHITE 60-69.9

MICHAEL CAMACHO- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

COLTON DAILEY- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

MICHAEL MASON- GRACIE BARRA

WHITE 70-79.9

BRANDEN HEFFERNAN- ELITE MMA

HARRISON FITZGERALD- ELITE MMA

TRISTEN NABORS- BUSHI BAN

WHITE 80-89.9

RACHEL AQUINO- PAUL THOMAS BJJ

BLAKE BARNES- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

CODY BRATCHER- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

WHITE 90-99.9

KAI MATTHEWS- GRACIE BARRA

NYLE ELHAM- URBAN JUNGLE

AMAYA DUPRE- SULPHUR BJJ

WHITE 100-109.9

HUNTER SCHROEDER- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

CHRISTIAN KNOVAL- PARAGON TEXAS

JAY STEPHENSON- US CHAMPIONS

8 TO 10 YEAR OLDS

YELLOW 50-59.9

ISAIH CALDERON- TEAM TOOKE

WESLIE GRIFFIN- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

JACOB AVELAR- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

YELLOW 60-69.9

IRISCH PROCHASKA- NORTHSIDE MMA

JEREOME STOTSKY- GRACIE BARRA

JAXON KENNEDY- GRACIE BARRA

YELLOW 70-79.9

NINO AIYER- BAM BAM MARTIAL ARTS

NATHAN MARSTON- ASL JUNSUR MARTIAL ARTS

YELLOW 80-89.9

LOGAN KYLE- URBAN JUNGLE

JOEY GARZA- AMERICAN COMBATIVE SYSTEM

ADRIAN AYALA- TEAM TOOKE

11 TO 12 YEAR OLDS

WHITE 60-69.9

CONNER EASTMAN- TEXAS PUNISHMENT CREW

BRIAN LAUBENSTEIN-BAM BAM MARTIAL ARTS

WHITE 70-79.9

GILBERTO CARDOZO- PAUL THOMAS BJJ

CONNER EASTMAN- TEXAS PUNISHMENT CREW

PEDRO SILVA- ALL STAR MARTIAL ARTS

WHITE 90-99.9

MAINE CURTIS- ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS

JIMMY BRYAN- GRACIE BARRA

KAYLA DELEON- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

WHITE 110+

TRISTIN MORROW- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

CHANDLER DANIEL- GRACIE BARRA

YELLOW 100-109.9

AUSTIN ORANDAY- ELITE MMA

COLE ELHAM- URBAN JUNGLE

TEEN NO GI

13 TO 15 YEAR OLDS

NOVICE 0-105.9

KENDAHL LESTER- GRACIE BARRA

ANTHONY JIMENEZ- TEAM RIVAS BJJ

ANDREW SAMUELS- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

NOVICE 106-119.9

JASON ARCHER- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

TREA CURTIS- ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS

ALEC CAIN- TEAM TOOKE

ALLIE WENZEL- UNIVERSITY OF SIDEKICKS

NOVICE 120-134.9

ANGEL GUITERREZ- ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS

JAMIE VASQUEZ- CARLSON GRACIE TEXAS

LOGAN NEELY- US CHAMPIONS

BEGINNER 120-134.9

DAMION ORANDAY- ELITE MMA

STEPHEN HUERTA- FLATLINE

BEGINNER 135-149.9

JOSH ALTUM- SPAR MMA

KENDRICK CHAVEZ- ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS

MATT MORRIS- RGDA

16 TO 17 YEAR OLDS

NOVICE 120-134.9

ERIC NAZZAL- RDGA

KAELEN GALLEGOS- SOLIS MARTIAL RTS

NOVICE 135-149.9

JOSHUA DEFORREST- US CHAMPIONS

CHRISTOPHER TELLEZ- ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS

NOVICE 150-164.9

WILLIAM HOLLINGWORTH- RIVER CITY MARTIAL ARTS

CALEB VANDEVANTER- BVMMA

LOGAN GUNNELS- RGDA

NOVICE 180+

REGGIE ROMANO- TEXAS PUNISHMENT CREW

CODY LAMB- US CHAMPIONS

BEGINNER 120-134.9

GABRIEL SEGURA- FULL CONTACT GYM

JOHN BADOYLLA- FULL CONTACT GYM

VOCTOR LOMAX- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

INTERMEDIATE 15-164,9

JESUS LEMUS- ELITE MMA

DARREN WILLINGHAM- FULL CONTACT GYM

TEEN BJJ

13 TO 15 YEAR OLDS

WHITE-YELLOW 0-105.9

ANTHONY JIMENEZ- TEAM RIVAS BJJ

TIJON HUFF- PAUL THOMAS BJJ

KENDAHL LESTER- GRACIE BARRA

WHITE 106-119.9

DAMIEN MITCHELL- ELITE MMA

JASON ARCHER- SOLIS MARITAL ARTS

MEGAN MARSHALL- AMERICAN COMBATIVE SYSTEMS

WHITE-YELLOW 120-134.9

AUSTIN DILL- SHINKEN MARTIAL ARTS

STEPHEN HUERTA- FLATLINE BJJ

SAMANTHA CARAWAY- ELITE MMA

WHITE-YELLOW 150-164.9

JARED ORTMAN- MAGNOLIA BJJ

JOE ARRIAZOLA- FLATLINE BJJ

LOGAN GUNNELS- RGDA

ORANGE-GREEN 135-149.9

MATT MORRIS- RGDA

KENDRICK CHAVEZ- ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS

DAKOTA WORKMAN- TEAM TOOKE

16 TO 17 YEAR OLDS

WHITE-YELLOW 135-149.9

JOSHUA DEFORREST- US CHAMPIONS

CHRISTOPHER TELLEZ- ENLIGHTENED WARRIORS

MICHAEL MARSHALL- AMERICAN COMBATIVE SYSTEM

WHITE-YELLOW 150-164.9

BROOKS DRIER- ELITE MMA

CALEB VANDEVANTER- BVMMA

WHITE-YELLOW 180+

REGGIE ROMANO- TEXAS PUNISHMENT CREW

CODY LAMB- US CHAMPIONS

BLUE-PURPLE 120-=134.9

ROMAN HERNANDEZ- GRACIE BARRA

VICTOR LOMAX- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

BLUE-PURPLE 150-164.9

ARIEL SHARABAY- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

JESUS LEMUS- ELITE MMA

MASTERS NO GI

NOVICE 135-144.9

JOSE ALANIS- AUSTIN MUAY THAI

JAMES REEVES- TEAM TOOKE

NOVICE 155-169.9

KEVIN LOVE- SPIRIT WARRIOR

OMAR MOJICA- COAST MMA

NOVICE 170-184.9

AJ HOFFMAN- GOLD FIGHT TEAM

SCOTT SHELBURNE- GRACIE BARRA

LINCOLN PAYNE- RGDA

NOVICE 185-204.9

HARLEY STEWART- RODRIGO PINHERO BJJ

BRIAN DAILEY- BJJ REVOLUTIN TEAM

RANDEL BOND- KPG

NOVICE 205-219.9

NICHOLAS PUPEK- COAST MMA

JOHNATHAN PENA- JPFITNESS

DEREK BAIN- MAGNOLIA BJJ

BEGINNER 145-154.9

JOSH ALTUM- SPAR MMA

DAIN ORDINARO- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

SAMUEL MARTINEZ- ELITE MMA

BEGINNER 155-169.9

TIEN NGUYEN- METRO FIGHT CLUB

JOHN BORDELON- URBAN JUNGLE

INTERMEDIATE 155-169.9

ROBERTO MARTINEZ- BRAZILIAN TOP TEAM

JASON REBSCH- ELITE MMA

INTERMEDIATE 170-184.9

JAMES POWELL- FIGHT SCIENCE

RONNE FLORES- ELITE MMA

JAMES MARKLE- GOLD TEAM

ADVANCED 155-169.9

ALEJANDRO SIQUEIRA- PARADIGM

ERIC LAZO- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

CODY PHILLIPS- 40Z FIGHT ACADEMY

ADVANCED 205-219.9

AARON DAVIS- SULPHUR BJJ

JOE MCCLAIN- PARADIGM

MASTERS BJJ

WHITE 155-169.9

SCOTT BLEVINS- PARAGON TEXAS

OMAR- MOJICA- COAST MMA

JOHN GINSBURG- BAM BAM MARTIAL ARTS

WHITE 170-184.9

AJ HOFFMAN- GOLD TEAM

SCOTT SHELBURNE- GRACIE BARRA

LINCOLN PAYNE- RDGA

WHITE 185-204.9

MICHAEL ROJAS- GRACIE BARRA

HARLEY STEWART- RODRIGO PINHERO BJJ

BRIAN DAILEY- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

WHITE 205-219.9

NICHOLAS PUPEK- COAST MMA

DARRELL PEVOTEAUX- GOLD TEAM HOUSTON

BLUE 0-134.9

NICHOLAS MIKOLAJ- TEAM RIVAS

JASON ECKHARDT- GROUND DWELLERS

BLUE 145-154.9

ANDREW ELWELL- GF TEAM/ PARADIGM

SAMEUL MARTINEZ- ELITE MMA

ROBERTO DEFENSOR- TEAM RIVAS BJJ

BLUE 155-169.9

ERIC LAZO- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

JASON REBSCH- ELITE MMA

JOEL RODRIGUEZ- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

BLUE 170-184.9

JAMES MARKLE- GOLD TEAM

GIANLUCA MOLINARO- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

RICARDO MONTELONGO- RODRIGIO PINHERO

PUPRLE 205-219.9

AARON DAVIS- SULPHUR BJJ

SHAWN KENNEDY- GRACIE BARRA

JOEL MCCLAIN- PARADIGM GOLD TEAM

ADULT NO GI

NOVICE 0-134.9

MARK CABERRA- DIAZ MMA

DAVID ACOSTA- GOLD TEAM

JOSE ALIANIS- AUSTIN MUAY THAI

NOVICE 135-144.9

ADRIAN AMAYA- TEAM COOPER

KEYTH BAINEGAR- KEYTH THE BEAST

RYAN KENNEDY- TEAM COOPER

NOVICE 145-154.9

DANIEL BRIONES- RUBICON FIGHT SPORT

JOHN DANG- ZION MMA

ERNEST SANCHEZ- INDEPENDENT

NOVICE 155-169.9

KYLE WEMPE- TEXAS PUNISHMENT CREW

JORGE TORRES- REVOLUTION TEAM

NICK JAMES- SUGARLAND MMA

NOVICE 170-184.9

JR CASIANO- ELITE MMA

MICHAEL REAGAN- ELITE MMA

ZANE PONGPORN- GLOBAL MARTIAL ARTS

NOVICE 185-204.9

CHRISTOPHER WEST- TEAM MORAES

DEREK BAIN- MAGNOLIA BJJ

JOHN SIMKUS-

NOVICE 220+

BRYAN BOWIE –GLOBAL MARTIAL ARTS

AARON HAMLETT- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

SAUL HINOJOSA- CHAMPION FACTORY

BEGINNER 0-134.9

GARETT BOWLING- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

AUSTIN DILL- SHINKEN MARTIAL ARTS

BEGINNER 135-154.9

CRISHAN GUZMAN- GRACIE BARRA

JOSH GEORGE- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

DAVIN ORDINARIO- SOLIS MARITAL ARTS

BEGINNER 145-154.9

RICARDO RIVAS- GRACIE BARRA

JOSH ALTUM- SPAR MMA

SAMUEL CHRISTIAN- GRACIE BARRA

BEGINNER 155-169.9

FRANK RODRIGUEZ- 3 PILARS

LUIS LARA- METRO FIGHT CLUB

GABRIEL VALDEZ- METRO FIGHT CLUB

BEGINNER 170-184.9

JOSEPH HILL- BAM BAM MARTIAL ARTS

JOSE REUES- METRO FIGHT CLUB

MICHAEL ORUM- ELITE MMA

BEGINNER 185-204.9

NATHAN FOSTER- MAGNOLIA BJJ/URBAN JUNGLE

DOUGLAS FRASER- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

BEGINNER 205-219-39

JONATHAN PENA- JP FITNESS

SALOMON MARTINEZ- ALVAREZ BJJ

INTERMEDIATE 0-134.9

KENNETH MARTINEZ- ARSENAL BJJ

MATT IGNASIK- GRACIE BARRA

NIGHOLAS MIKOLAJ- TEAM RIVAS BJJ

INTERMEDIATE 145-154.9

JOHNATHAN NARANJO- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

JAMES ZEPPERER- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

KARDER SHEEN- ELMENTS BJJ

INTERMEDIATE 155-169.9

EUGENE GUTIERRREZ- TEAM TOOKE

TONY VIDAL- XTREME MMA

DANIEL RODRIGUEZ- CINCO MMA

INTERMEDIATE 170-184.9

JULIAN VEGA-ELITE MMA

KRIS CALMBIS- ELITE MMA

MITCH NORTON-ELITE MMA

INTERMEDIATE 205-219.9

SHAWN KENNEDY- GRACIE BARRA

ALEXANDR PAPPAS- GOLD TEAM

INTERMEDIATE 220+

CHRIS ROBERSON- PAUL THOMAS BJJ

ANDREW KIMLER- TEXAS PUNISHMENT CREW

ADVANCED 155-169.9

MATT STEVENSON- BAM BAM MARTIAL ARTS

ERIC HUEBNER- URBAN JUNGLE

JESUS- RIVERA- 40Z FIGHT TEAM

ADVANCED 185-204.9

ROBERT YAMASHITA- ELITE MMA

REED SHEGLER- PARADIGM

MATT STEWARD- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

ADULT BJJ

WHITE BELT 0-134.9

DAVID ACOSTA- GOLD TEAM

AUSTIN DILL- SHINKEN MARTIAL ARTS

WHITE 134-144.9

RICARDO RIVAS- GRACIE BARRA

CHRSITIAN GUZMAN- GRACIE BARRA

RYAN KENNEDY- TEAM COOPER

WHITE 155-169.9

JUSTIN MCKENZIE- TEXAS PUNISHMENT CREW

JAMES WASHING TON GOLD TEAM

SCOTT BLEVINS- PARAGON TEXAS

WHITE 170-184.9

PETE O’NEAL- OHANA JIU JITSU

SCOTT SHELBURNE- GRACIE BARRA

MARC ESPINOSA- PARAGON TEXAS

WHITE 185-204.9

DOUGLAS FRASER- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

DINKO BEKTIC- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

RANDEL BOND- KPG

WHITE 220+

CHRIS ROBERSON- PAUL THOMAS BJJ

JUSTIN ALCASID- ELITE MMA

ADAM JUSAINO- GRACIE BARRA

BLUE 0-134.9

KENNETH MARTINEZ- ARSENAL BJJ

GARRETT BOWLING- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

MATT IGNASKIK- GRACIE BARRA

BLUE 135-144.9

ADAM YASIN- PAULTHOMAS BJJ

DAVIN ORINARIO- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

JOSH GEORGE- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

BLUE 145-154.9

ISAI CABREREA- GRACIE BARRA

JAMES ZIPPERER- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

JONATHAN NARANJO- BJJ REVOLUTION TEAM

BLUE 155-169.9

EUGENE GUTIERREZ- TEAM TOOKE

RICHARD HOPPER- PARADIGM

RALPH SEXBEN-SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

BLUE 170-184.9

MITCH NORTON- ELITE MMA

KRIS CALIMBAS- ELITE MMA

JAMES MARKLE- GOLD TEAM

BLUE 185-204.9

NATHAN FOSTER- URBAN JUNGLE

MATT STEWARD- SOLIS MATRIAL ARTS

PURPLE 135-144.9

AUSTIN MASSEI- GRACIE BARRA

ROGER LEON- SOLIS MARTIAL ARTS

PURPLE 155-169.9

ROBERTO MARTINEZ- BRAZIAN TOP TEAM

DANIEL RIVAS- TEAM DANIEL RIVAS

ERIC HUBENER- URBAN JUNGLE

PURPLE/BROWN 170-184.9

JULIAN VEGA- ELITE MMA

ROBERT WILSON- TEXAS PUNISHMENT CREW

ELIES RODRIGUES- GRACIE BARRA

PURPLE/BROWN 185-204.9

ROBERT YAMASHITA- ELITE MMA

JOEL MCCLAIN- PARADIGM